Liga Okręgowa 17/18
Terminarz dla Orzeł Goleszyn

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
119.08.201717:00 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Orzeł Goleszyn6-0thumbs_down.png
227.08.201716:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Stegny Wyszogród0-1thumbs_down.png
302.09.201717:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Unia Iłów0-4thumbs_down.png
410.09.201716:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Kasztelan Sierpc0-4thumbs_down.png
516.09.201716:00 godz.Skra Drobin -Orzeł Goleszyn5-0thumbs_down.png
623.09.201715:00 godz.Amator Maszewo -Orzeł Goleszyn3-1thumbs_down.png
701.10.201716:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Skrwa Łukomie2-1thumbs_up.png
807.10.201714:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Orzeł Goleszyn1-2thumbs_up.png
915.10.201715:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Świt Staroźreby2-5thumbs_down.png
1022.10.201715:00 godz.Błyskawica Lucień -Orzeł Goleszyn2-2draw.png
1129.10.201713:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Wicher Cieszewo4-1thumbs_up.png
1204.11.201714:00 godz.Start Proboszczewice -Orzeł Goleszyn2-0thumbs_down.png
1312.11.201713:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Unia Czermno1-3thumbs_down.png
1424.03.201812:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Zryw Bielsk2-2draw.png
1531.03.201811:00 godz.Stegny Wyszogród -Orzeł Goleszyn1-0thumbs_down.png
1607.04.201816:30 godz.Unia Iłów -Orzeł Goleszyn7-2thumbs_down.png
1714.04.201816:00 godz.Kasztelan Sierpc -Orzeł Goleszyn1-1draw.png
1821.04.201816:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Skra Drobin2-2draw.png
1928.04.201811:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Amator Maszewo1-3thumbs_down.png
2006.05.201813:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Orzeł Goleszyn2-2draw.png
2112.05.201817:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Delta Słupno1-2thumbs_down.png
2219.05.201811:00 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Orzeł Goleszyn3-1thumbs_down.png
2326.05.201817:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Błyskawica Lucień1-1draw.png
2403.06.201814:00 godz.Wicher Cieszewo -Orzeł Goleszyn2-1thumbs_down.png
2509.06.201817:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Start Proboszczewice3-3draw.png
2616.06.201817:00 godz.Unia Czermno -Orzeł Goleszyn5-2thumbs_down.png


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.1.4f5e39c ::

Polub P-LIGĘ


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Wołomin 15 34
2 Dolcan 14 28
3 Ożarowianka 15 28
4 Przasnysz 15 27
5 Łomianki 15 27

#DrużynaMPTK
1 Świt 13 27
2 Zryw 13 25
3 Stocznia 13 25
4 Skra 13 25
5 Amator 13 23

#DrużynaMPKT
1 Bzura 11 31
2 Gąbin 11 29
3 Zorza 11 21
4 Spójnia 11 19
5 Wicher 11 18

#DrużynaMPKT
1 Orkan S 7 18
2 Huragan 7 18
3 Zjednoczeni 7 13
4 Sparta 7 12
5 Unia Czermno II 7 9

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać