Liga Okręgowa 16/17
Terminarz dla Orzeł Goleszyn

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
120.08.201616:00 godz.ULKS Ciółkowo -Orzeł Goleszyn1-10thumbs_up.png
227.08.201613:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Mazur Gostynin1-2thumbs_down.png
304.09.201616:30 godz.Amator Maszewo -Orzeł Goleszyn5-0thumbs_down.png
410.09.201611:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Skra Drobin0-5thumbs_down.png
517.09.201611:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Orzeł Goleszyn0-2thumbs_up.png
624.09.201615:30 godz.Stegny Wyszogród -Orzeł Goleszyn1-1draw.png
701.10.201611:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Spójnia Mała Wieś3-0thumbs_up.png
808.10.201611:00 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Orzeł Goleszyn0-0draw.png
915.10.201611:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Kasztelan Sierpc1-2thumbs_down.png
1022.10.201615:00 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Orzeł Goleszyn3-5thumbs_up.png
1129.10.201611:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Wicher Cieszewo6-1thumbs_up.png
1205.11.201613:30 godz.Unia Iłów -Orzeł Goleszyn2-1thumbs_down.png
1312.11.201611:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Unia Czermno2-0thumbs_up.png
1401.04.201715:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -ULKS Ciółkowo1-1draw.png
1508.04.201716:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Orzeł Goleszyn6-0thumbs_down.png
1615.04.201711:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Amator Maszewo1-5thumbs_down.png
1723.04.201716:00 godz.Skra Drobin -Orzeł Goleszyn2-3thumbs_up.png
1829.04.201711:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Skrwa Łukomie0-1thumbs_down.png
1906.05.201713:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Stegny Wyszogród1-0thumbs_up.png
2014.05.201713:00 godz.Spójnia Mała Wieś -Orzeł Goleszyn2-0thumbs_down.png
2120.05.201715:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Świt Staroźreby2-3thumbs_down.png
2227.05.201716:00 godz.Kasztelan Sierpc -Orzeł Goleszyn2-1thumbs_down.png
2304.06.201715:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Zryw Bielsk2-4thumbs_down.png
2411.06.201714:00 godz.Wicher Cieszewo -Orzeł Goleszyn0-2thumbs_up.png
2517.06.201711:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Unia Iłów3-5thumbs_down.png
2624.06.201717:30 godz.Unia Czermno -Orzeł Goleszyn5-2thumbs_down.png


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.1.4f5e39c ::

Polub P-LIGĘ


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Wołomin 15 34
2 Dolcan 14 28
3 Ożarowianka 15 28
4 Przasnysz 15 27
5 Łomianki 15 27

#DrużynaMPTK
1 Świt 13 27
2 Zryw 13 25
3 Stocznia 13 25
4 Skra 13 25
5 Amator 13 23

#DrużynaMPKT
1 Bzura 11 31
2 Gąbin 11 29
3 Zorza 11 21
4 Spójnia 11 19
5 Wicher 11 18

#DrużynaMPKT
1 Orkan S 7 18
2 Huragan 7 18
3 Zjednoczeni 7 13
4 Sparta 7 12
5 Unia Czermno II 7 9

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać