Liga Okręgowa 15/16
Terminarz dla Delta Słupno

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
116.08.201513:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Delta Słupno4-3thumbs_down.png
223.08.201511:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Unia Czermno0-5thumbs_down.png
329.08.201515:00 godz.ULKS Ciółkowo -Delta Słupno0-4thumbs_up.png
402.09.201517:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Unia Iłów3-1thumbs_up.png
506.09.201511:00 godz.Spójnia Mała Wieś -Delta Słupno1-3thumbs_up.png
613.09.201513:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Błyskawica Lucień4-0thumbs_up.png
720.09.201515:00 godz.Skra Drobin -Delta Słupno1-5thumbs_up.png
827.09.201512:30 godz.Delta Słupno -Świt Staroźreby3-0thumbs_up.png
903.10.201515:00 godz.Kasztelan Sierpc -Delta Słupno2-2draw.png
1010.10.201515:00 godz.Amator Maszewo -Delta Słupno0-2thumbs_up.png
1118.10.201512:30 godz.Delta Słupno -Skrwa Łukomie1-1draw.png
1224.10.201516:00 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Delta Słupno0-6thumbs_up.png
1307.11.201513:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Wisła Duninów4-2thumbs_up.png
1415.11.201511:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Orzeł Goleszyn2-2draw.png
1503.04.201615:00 godz.Unia Czermno -Delta Słupno2-3thumbs_up.png
1609.04.201616:00 godz.Delta Słupno -ULKS Ciółkowo5-1thumbs_up.png
1716.04.201616:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Delta Słupno3-1thumbs_down.png
1824.04.201611:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Spójnia Mała Wieś0-0draw.png
1929.04.201618:00 godz.Błyskawica Lucień -Delta Słupno1-3thumbs_up.png
2008.05.201611:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Skra Drobin7-3thumbs_up.png
2114.05.201611:00 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Delta Słupno1-1draw.png
2222.05.201611:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Kasztelan Sierpc4-2thumbs_up.png
2329.05.201611:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Amator Maszewo4-0thumbs_up.png
2404.06.201611:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Delta Słupno1-0thumbs_down.png
2511.06.201616:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Zryw Bielsk2-1thumbs_up.png
2618.06.201617:00 godz.Wisła Duninów -Delta Słupno1-3thumbs_up.png


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.1.4f5e39c ::

Następny Mecz


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Orzeł 13 29
2 Kasztelan 13 28
3 Skra 12 24
4 Bzura 13 23
5 Zryw 13 20
6 Delta 13 20
7 Mazur 13 20
8 Amator 13 19
9 Stocznia 13 19
10 Czermno 13 16
11 Gąbin 13 15
12 Skrwa 13 10
13 Pogoń 12 8
14 Unia Iłów 13 6

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać